дата

время

предмет

Площадка проведения

Адрес

  1. 08.11

14.00

История

ГБОУ гимназия 293

Ленинский пр., д.94, к.2

  1. 09.11

14.00

Французский язык

ГБОУ гимназия 271

пр. Кузнецова, д.25, к.3

10.11

10.00

Литература

ГБОУ СОШ 546

Ленинский пр., д.80, к.2

12.11

14.00

Немецкий язык

ГБОУ СОШ 352

пр. Ветеранов, д.151, к.3

  1. 13.11

14.00

Биология 1 тур

ГБОУ СОШ 242

ул. Летчика Пилютова, д.50

  1. 14.11

14.00

ОБЖ

ГБОУ СОШ 290

ул. Пионерстроя, д. 10, к.2

15.11

14.00

Химия 1 тур

ГБОУ СОШ 252

ул.Тамбасова, д.2, к.4

16.11

14.00

Русский язык

ГБОУ СОШ 546

Ленинский пр., д.80, к.2

  1. 17.11

10.00

Математика

ГБОУ СОШ 291

ул. Маршала Захарова, д.14, к.3

  1. 19.11

14.00

Искусство (МХК)

ГБОУ СОШ 546

Ленинский пр., д.80, к.2

  1. 21.11

14.00

Астрономия

ГБОУ Лицей 369

ул. Маршала Захарова, д.58

22.11

14.00

Обществознание

ГБОУ Лицей 369

ул. Маршала Захарова, д.58

23.11

14.00

География

ГБОУ СОШ 352

пр.Ветеранов, д.151, к.3

24.11

10.00

Физика

ГБОУ Лицей 369

ул. Маршала Захарова, д.58

26.11

14.00

Экология

ГБОУ СОШ № 237

ул. Авангардная, д.43

27.11

14.00

Экономика

ГБОУ гимназия 293

Ленинский пр., д.94, к.2

28.11

14.00

Право

ЧОУ ШЭиП

Петергофское шоссе, д.5, к.3

29.11

14.00

Технология  1 тур

Обслуживающий труд

Технический труд

 

ГБОУ СОШ 547

 

Площадка 1:

ГБОУ СОШ 380

 (ОУ г. Красное Село, Горелово, Можайский, Хвойный)

Площадка 2:

ГБОУ СОШ № 291

 

ул. Адмирала Коновалова, д.6, к.2

 

Красное Село, ул. Спирина, д.2, к.3

 

 

ул. Маршала Захарова, д.16, к.4

01.12

10.00

Английский язык

ГБОУ СОШ 547

ул. Адмирала Коновалова, д.6, к.2

03.12

14.00

Испанский язык

ГБОУ гимназия 399

ул. Добровольцев, д.60, к.2

04.12

14.00

Итальянский язык

Китайский язык

ГБОУ СОШ 547

ул. Адмирала Коновалова, д.6, к.2

04.12

14.00

Технология  2 тур

Обслуживающий труд

Технический труд

 

ГБОУ СОШ 547

 

ГБОУ СОШ 252

 

ул. Адмирала Коновалова, д.6, к.2

ул. Тамбасова, д.2, к.4

06.12

14.00

Химия 2 тур

ГБОУ СОШ 252

ул.Тамбасова, д.2, к.4

07.12

14.00

Физическая культура  1 тур

ГБОУ гимназия 271

пр.Кузнецова, д.25, к.3

07.12 – 14.12

Время будет опубликовано

Физическая культура 2 тур

ГБОУ гимназия 271

пр.Кузнецова, д.25, к.3

08.12

10.00

Биология 2 тур

ГБОУ СОШ 291

ул. Маршала Захарова, д.16, к.4

10.12

14.00

Информатика

ГБОУ лицей 590

ул. Котина, д.6, к.3